Planecrashinfo.Com - Info planecrashinfo.com

planecrashinfo.com receives about 2,350 unique visitors and 7,990 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $38.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $21,239.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank planecrashinfo.com is ranked number 139,311 in the world and 0.00047% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 184.168.176.1. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - planecrashinfo.com

Aviation accident database with brief analysis and links to official determinations. Voice recordings, aircraft specifications, statistics, sorts by carrier or aircraft type, links and reference.
Aviation accidents from 1908 through the present
How did planecrashinfo.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is planecrashinfo.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
70,500
Daily Pageviews:
7,990 (3.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
139,311 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00047% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.8%36.2%83757
Chile 11.9%6.6%7120
India 7.2%7.8%91375
United Kingdom 4.5%3.5%119062
Canada 2.9%2.1%96663
Indonesia 2.9%6.2%45046
Bangladesh 2.2%2.7%19113
Russian Federation 1.0%1.2%350026
Turkey 0.8%0.5%154800

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
planecrashinfo.com
100.00%100.00%3.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush planecrashinfo.com
Domain:
  planecrashinfo.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
726
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is planecrashinfo.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much planecrashinfo.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$38.77
Monthly Revenue:
$1,163.10
Yearly Revenue:
$14,151.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,892$33.18
United Kingdom 280$1.74
Canada 168$1.18
India 623$1.00
Indonesia 495$0.61
Chile 527$0.54
Bangladesh 216$0.29
Russian Federation 96$0.19
Turkey 40$0.04

How much money do planecrashinfo.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.27
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$218.02
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,652.62
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,151
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
34,517
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
419,954
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 521$5.97
Indonesia 287$0.35
Canada 42$0.29
India 175$0.28
United Kingdom 45$0.28
Chile 69$0.07
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.01
Turkey 3$0.00

How much is planecrashinfo.com worth?

Website Value:
$21,239.37

Where is planecrashinfo.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.168.176.1
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.168.176.1

How fast does planecrashinfo.com load?

Average Load Time:
(610 ms) 92 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  77

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

planecrashinfo.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

planecrashinfo.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Aviation/Accidents
Aeronautics/Safety of Aviation

What sites are related to planecrashinfo.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns05.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016080200
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 184.168.176.1 600
NS ns05.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns06.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
planecrashinfo.com widget